2017 Season Calendar

JANUARY 2017
Date Time Home Team Away Team Game
Fri 1/20/2017 6:00 PM Palm Beach Miami Dade 1
Fri 1/20/2017 6:00 PM Collier County Broward 2
Sat 1/21/2017 4:00 PM Palm Beach Collier County 3
Sat 1/21/2017 4:00 PM Broward Miami Dade 4
Sun 1/22/2017 4:00 PM Broward Palm Beach 5
Sun 1/22/2017 4:00 PM Miami Dade Collier County 6
Tue 1/24/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Palm Beach 7
Tue 1/24/2017 6:00 PM Broward Collier County 8
Wed 1/25/2017 6:00 PM Collier County Palm Beach 9
Wed 1/25/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Broward 10
Fri 1/27/2017 6:00 PM Palm Beach Broward 11
Fri 1/27/2017 6:00 PM Collier County Miami Dade 12
Sat 1/28/2017 4:00 PM Palm Beach Miami Dade 13
Sat 1/28/2017 4:00 PM Collier County Broward 14
Sun 1/29/2017 4:00 PM Palm Beach Collier County 15
Sun 1/29/2017 4:00 PM Broward Miami Dade 16
Tue 1/31/2017 6:00 PM Broward Palm Beach 17
Tue 1/31/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Collier County 18
FEBRUARY 2017
Date Time Home Team Away Team Game
Wed 2/1/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Palm Beach 19
Wed 2/1/2017 6:00 PM Broward Collier County 20
Fri 2/3/2017 6:00 PM Collier County Palm Beach 21
Fri 2/3/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Broward 22
Sat 2/4/2017 4:00 PM Palm Beach Broward 23
Sat 2/4/2017 4:00 PM Collier County Miami Dade 24
Sun 2/5/2017 4:00 PM Palm Beach Miami Dade 25
Sun 2/5/2017 4:00 PM Collier County Broward 26
Tue 2/7/2017 6:00 PM Palm Beach Collier County 27
Tue 2/7/2017 6:00 PM Broward Miami Dade 28
Wed 2/8/2017 6:00 PM Broward Palm Beach 29
Wed 2/8/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Collier County 30
Fri 2/10/2017 6:00 PM Miami Dade Palm Beach 31
Fri 2/10/2017 6:00 PM Broward Collier County 32
Sat 2/11/2017 4:00 PM Collier County Palm Beach 33
Sat 2/11/2017 4:00 PM Miami Dade Broward 34
Sun 2/12/2017 4:00 PM Palm Beach Broward 35
Sun 2/12/2017 4:00 PM Collier County Miami Dade 36
36 Games
PLAYOFF (CHALLENGER SERIES)
Tue 2/14/2017 6:00 PM 3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team
1
FINAL SERIES (LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES)
Thu 2/16/2017 6:00 PM Winner CS 1st Place Team 1
Fri 2/17/2018 6:00 PM 1st Place Team Winner CS 2
Sat 2/18/2019 6:00 PM Winner CS 1st Place Team 3